공식기록

공식기록

참가팀

공식기록

친구에게 공유하기

순위 Rank 팀명 Team Name 완주자 Finisher 구분 Category 기록 Record
1  드림워커  4 (강동수, 진헌용, 유희종, 홍재문)  Men's 14:04:59
2 again2017이천철인B 4 (김용찬, 권영훈, 소진원, 고재중) Men's 17:10:09
3 KUMF 61 신축 소 4 (정기영, 박종은, 이명배, 김선태) Men's 19:20:30
4 Team AI 4 (Pak Nin Chiu, Har Boon Chia, Boon Yam Lim, Chi Ko Abdon Cheung) Men's 19:58:28
5  멈추지않는도전  4 (김미순, 김효근, 전갑열, 송웅섭) Mixed 20:41:16
6 Four MusKeteers 4 (Philip Au, Walter Yam, Kenneth Chow, Dino Wong) Men's 21:48:23
7  영남등산문화학교  4 (이동운, 김상효, 정순필, 이동일) Men's 22:47:54
8 4 + 4 4 (Alice Lai, Kitty Lai, Boyie Lam, Angela Leung) Women's 23:43:54
9 24 Hours 4 (엄희대, 노성현, 권협, 권위) Men's 24:07:32
10 again2017이천철인A 4 (왕오경, 이해숙, 류종생, 이명옥) Mixed 24:43:19
11  고스트버스터즈  4 (박현철, 김지숙, Edward Ler, 이재호) Mixed 24:56:12
12 69˚산으로~A팀 4 (조양현, 오인권, 정정현, 강병선) Men's 25:27:20
13  하쿠나마타타  4 (김택윤, 권오경, 송은주, 노경화) Mixed 25:37:46
14  판타스틱4  4 (김충호, 김우성, 양정미, 이동혁) Mixed 25:38:44
15  하쿠나마타타2  4 (임승원, 이옥이, 이복영, 배성식) Mixed 25:38:48
16  떠나는힐링  4 (민용기, 홍민선, 양원철, 구자영) Men's 26:02:15
17  고대84행복한동행1 4 (정창우, 방규원, 이강주, 김양숙) Mixed 26:26:43
18  고대84행복한동행2 4 (윤정식, 장인, 김경숙, 박순애) Mixed 26:27:50
19  고대84행복한동행3 4 (김준철, 송진욱, 박명광, 권혁문) Men's 26:28:14
20 69˚산으로~B팀 4 (최면식, 신미숙, 배상순, 김지연) Mixed 26:41:52
21 1978 대건 23 4 (김창훈, 김동진, 이유택, 원경희) Men's 27:06:39
22 7 Beauties 4 (Ko So Ying, Pang Tak Man Angela, Wong Mei Choi Joen, Poon Hau Yee) Women's 27:06:59
23 LA GLOBAL TRAILWALKER 2018 4 (Siu Hong Lee, Maohong Shen, Guangshen Zeng, Haiwen Zhang) Men's 27:15:53
24  백 두 산  4 (윤동주, 김재선, 하상일, 이관주) Men's 27:31:09
25  두레누리  4 (이인석, 변규일, 김자오, 안지원) Mixed 27:38:42
26  백패킹리포트 한라  4 (정승한, 박재일, 심재원, 이상채) Men's 27:57:40
27 iFAST A team 4 (Christopher Kiew, Simon Wong Joon Yuh, Zheng Hui Ng, Hoe Yien Lee) Men's 27:58:09
28  백패킹리포트 백두  4 (김한주, 박병수, 박찬용, 이성열) Men's 28:13:49
29  지리산 둘레길 토요걷기  4 (이현미, 신정옥, 강성오, 이기원) Mixed 28:18:30
30 Follow The Leader 4 (Chung Chun Lim, Aik Joo Tay, Soon Shyan Wong, Zhi Ming Tan) Men's 28:53:40
31 HK MONKEYS 4 (Bernadette Chan, La Yee Ivy Shih, Dora Ho, Shuk Ping Caren Lui) Women's 28:55:44
32 KFC-T2 4 (Keith Yau, Stephen Ko, Arnold Kan, Joseph Leung) Men's 28:57:36
33 POSCO 광양 화성부 네잎클로버 옥스팜 4 (최일창, 함형주, 황성조, 변요한) Men's 29:10:09
34 POSCO 광양 화성부 사랑합니다 옥스팜 4 (정봉주, 이동석, 정연진, 김용빈) Men's 29:10:12
35 SNUH 사랑나눔이 4 (박재준, 김인호, 김화룡, 심우용) Men's 29:14:58
36 Boundless Energy 4 (Karl Lung, Adolf Tat Man Chan, Kan Wing Tam, Arthur Pang Fai Ma) Men's 29:41:04
37  걸어서지구정복  4 (하석본, 민초아, 조병찬, 이경승) Mixed 29:42:16
38 POSCO 광양 화성부 Follow Me 옥스팜 4 (이정재, 허군호, 이준용, 이영필) Men's 30:58:48
39 산사랑 4 (서우성, 이한복, 허일, 김성재) Men's 31:04:40
40 요수걸  4 (박진명, 이지희, 정이화, 박영신) Women's 31:15:23
41 봄.여름.가을.겨울  4 (박찬수, 김용열, 유경, 정원경) Mixed 31:18:03
42 Buen Camino 4 (Frank Mok, Dennis Pak, Michael Pulling, Kwun Ngok Wong) Men's 31:18:51
43 비박 백패킹 가자 2팀 가자Go 4 (김윤수, 김연숙, 백윤영, 윤광빈) Mixed 31:22:22
44 250리 희망원정대 4 (김일주, 이형구, 장오복, 신혜영) Mixed 31:33:02
45 POSCO 광양 화성부 팀킴 옥스팜 4 (김인곤, 최창훈, 문현준, 정하명) Men's 31:34:44
46 백천대산림보안관19  4 (장일상, 백우현, 배경옥, 김영수) Mixed 31:36:07
47 가자!산으로~함께하자!즐거운기부 4 (박시범, 박성미, 강희경, 김종태) Mixed 31:41:05
48 팀야수 알파인 B팀 4 (이지선, 박주환, 이종환, 주효석) Mixed 31:51:35
49  산으로 가는 배  4 (김동민, 황경호, 정규광, 김영준) Men's 31:51:55
50  전남꽃청춘  4 (허남규, 정광훈, 김세현, 박기현) Men's 31:56:18
51  긴길 나그네 Hiker  4 (윤상태, 정승재, 김혜림, 정기건) Mixed 32:14:44
52 Living for more than the city 4 (Maite Neumeister, 옥성환, 김혜경, 류재영) Mixed 32:14:45
53  지리산정원으로 가즈아!!  4 (서청호, 정양호, 서준석, 남경문) Men's 32:16:16
54  코사모  4 (정용선, 박병준, 변태석, 서병락) Men's 32:45:22
55  요산보이  4 (이형래, 백현석, 김도헌, 김교환) Men's 32:46:49
56 iFAST Team 23:49 4 (Rainer Ackbari, Beng Hui Kang, Jinal Vyas, Chuan Yong Goh) Mixed 33:21:49
57  재넘이 Family  4 (김동수, 박종화, 박정훈, 박상률) Men's 33:27:25
58  걷기클럽2018  4 (민근희, 하순득, 김진걸, 윤은하) Mixed 33:38:35
59  자뻑패밀리  4 (전미경, 전미란, 최대범, 전태현) Mixed 34:09:53
60  거북이의 폭풍질주 08오 4 (신열석, 채홍선, 장시찬, 문정기) Men's 34:12:21
61 Go Togehter 4 (Oliver Cunningham, Hyesoo Lee, Dong Gil Yoo, Kevin Colan) Mixed 34:14:14
62  와인 트레일  4 (박순석, 이강현, 김진용, 박하늬) Mixed 34:18:10
63 Dadventurers 대드벤쳐럴 4 (Rich Trevithick, J.J.Billett, Rob McClure, Paul Whitacre) Men's 34:19:04
64  온 더 로드 (On the Road) 4 (조경아, 나경복, 김정의, 고선화) Mixed 34:25:10
65 HOPE 4 (김복동, 임양래, 김경숙, 신계영) Mixed 34:48:29
66 Extreme50 4 (강대관, 권상용, 김여섭, 정일호) Men's 34:48:53
67 Fast Walkers 4 (Murugesh Rao Ramasamy, Kai Chun Tan, Siew Yin Yoon, Choo How Ma) Mixed 34:53:37
68 Fearless Fire 4 (Yuan Yi Lei, Lijuan Tan, Li Zeng, Liu Zhao) Mixed 35:00:37
69  닥산 (닥치고 산행) 4 (김학모, 허정무, 김인배, 장준경) Men's 35:10:35
70  사랑한대  4 (배병은, 김정범, 차은상, 신동진) Men's 35:28:17
71  함께한대  4 (배형근, 허근, 김선응, 조윤주) Mixed 35:47:01
72  배나무골사람들  4 (권숙례, 최진웅, 최수경, 조선형) Mixed 36:13:11
73 F4 4 (김현극, 강정현, 이세호, 이상만) Men's 36:51:19
74  오일뱅크 山 친구 3 (윤종철, 황숙, 서상원) Mixed 19:42:56
75  지리산반달곰  3 (원유숙, 장호성, 박미정) Mixed 25:43:37
76 Mountain Kiwis 산키위 3 (Roger Shepherd, Patrick Quinn Carle, Adrew Douch) Men's 26:02:00
77 반백들의 100km  3 (이준형, 문홍기, 백순욱) Men's 27:35:59
78 팀야수 알파인 A팀 3 (한승엽, 강소정, 이태현) Mixed 28:30:03
79 송도 인파이터 3 (김하영, 손나미, 조인환) Mixed 29:29:53
80 비박&백패킹 가자 1팀-두발로 3 (한영복, 김미경, 이금영) Mixed 31:22:26
81 가자!산으로~아름다운 기부도전! 3 (이재호, 서정옥, 김현민) Mixed 31:41:50
82 Team Providend 3 (Lai Hong Eleanor Ng, Lian Teng Teng, Seok Hu Tey) Mixed 33:02:59
83 Tardigrades 3 (Allen Lim CJ, Andy Soh TL, Seng Kwang Kevin Yeo) Men's 33:20:18
84 Super 청춘 3 (최현성, 김수정, 김병연) Mixed 33:41:40
85 준&열정토끼들 3 (이호준, 정수현, 김주형) Mixed 33:53:11
86 백가네가족들 2 3 (백정란, 백정미, 백경무) Mixed 33:54:50
87 Chung Chun's angels 3 (Jessica Koh Hwee Wun, Wendy Yeo Wang Yee, Mei Xian Wong) Women's 34:47:16
88 SUMMIT 3 (황보승인, 엄윤섭, 류상하) Men's 35:20:25
89 The Onion Boys 3 (Simon Vincent, Mark Wilson, John Compton) Men's 35:40:45
90 둘^^둘=행복나눔 2 (윤여남, 김종오) Men's 26:13:10
91 비오, 비개인 오후 2 (백성남, 김산국) Men's 28:10:31
92 울산큰애기 2 (김미숙, 차재호) Mixed 29:53:37
93 코이노니아 2 (백균철, 신동상) Men's 29:56:30
94 Black Bears  2 (이태희, 문환구) Men's 30:52:36
95 팀야수 알파인 C팀 2 (성소현, 기민택) Mixed 32:40:16
96 야외생활자 2 (김철원, 김상우) Men's 33:08:46
97 남미팸 2 (김동근, 이재용) Men's 33:10:27
98 해당화 2 (윤향미, 박은혜) Women's 33:27:20
99 Anyeong 2 (See Mey Lee, Li Theng Yim) Women's 33:59:47
100 FUNtastic IV 2 (Calvin Bok, Grace Ang) Mixed 34:09:18
101 Fit for happy life 2 (Puang Mui Geok, Chen Jin) Women's 34:23:25
102 IONS 2 (ManYeow Sam, MeiTeng Ng) Mixed 34:28:32
103 펀브릿지 2 (김대훈, 박기영) Men's 37:37:17
104 링로드지리애 1 (윤현섭) Men's 23:06:47
105 Manipulus 1 (Amit Phadnis) Mixed 29:18:44
106 청룡 1 (김명진) Men's 29:57:10
107 송도 아웃복서 1 (정선아) Mixed 32:06:02
108 니캉내캉 1 (윤영순) Mixed 32:55:57
109 걸어서 기부까지 1 (김철기) Men's 33:36:57
110 Ma Qian Cheng 1 (Woon Chee Tang) Men's 33:59:53